Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
@
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Bavis Arena A
|
8:10 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 17 | - |
@
Mass Conn United (g13)
|
Enfield Twin Rinks 1
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 18 | - |
@
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cranston Veterans Ice Rink
|
10:35 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 24 | - |
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
@
Rochester Squirt 2
|
Rochester Ice Arena
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
@
Boch Blazers (g13)
|
Boch Ice Center
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
@
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cranston Veterans Ice Rink
|
9:20 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
Berlin 10U Black
|
Notre Dame Arena
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
@
NH East Squirt 2
|
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
10:40 AM EDT |
Fri Oct 21 | - |
Jr. Senators
|
25 Village Rd, Waterville Valley, NH 03215, USA
|
3:20 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
NRI Vikings
|
25 Village Rd, Waterville Valley, NH 03215, USA
|
7:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Waltham
|
25 Village Rd, Waterville Valley, NH 03215, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
North Shore Shamrocks Green (g
|
Pingree
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Boch Blazers (g13)
|
Boch Ice Center
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Concord 10U Select - Pollard
|
Douglas N. Everett Arena
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Wonderland of Ice
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Wonderland of Ice
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
North Shore Shamrocks Green (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cranston Veterans Ice Rink
|
9:25 AM EST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
12:10 PM EST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Concord 10U Select - Pollard
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Keene Squirt Orange
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
Providence Hockey Club (South)
|
Cranston Veterans Ice Rink
|
10:35 AM EST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
Upper Valley Squirt 10U 2
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
3:10 PM EST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Rochester Squirt 2
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
@
Hanover 10U White
|
Campion Ice Arena
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
NH East Squirt 2
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
Boch Blazers (g13)
|
Henry T. Lane Rink
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Mt. Washington Valley
|
Ham Arena
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 31 | - |
@
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Bavis Arena A
|
10:50 AM EST |
Sun Jan 1 | - |
Oyster River 10U 2
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
@
Boch Blazers (g13)
|
Henry T. Lane Rink
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
North Shore Shamrocks Green (g
|
Pingree
|
11:10 AM EST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Upper Valley Squirt 10U 2
|
Wendell A. Barwood Arena
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Bavis Arena A
|
10:50 AM EST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Oyster River 10U 2
|
Jacksons Landing (Churchill Rink)
|
3:10 PM EST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
NH Jr Monarchs Squirt Major
|
Cyclones Arena- Rink 1
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
North Shore Shamrocks Green (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
2:10 PM EST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Boch Blazers (g13)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Henniker Husky Squirt
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Boston Jr. Terriers - White (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
4:40 PM EST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
NH Jr Monarchs Squirt Major
|
Tri-Town ice Arena
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Mt. Washington Valley
|
Cyclones Arena- Rink 2
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
CT Junior Rangers (g13)
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 2
|
12:10 PM EST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Henniker Husky Squirt
|
Lee Clement Ice Arena
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Keene Squirt Orange
|
Keene Ice Arena
|
1:05 PM EST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Berlin 10U Black
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Hanover 10U White
|
Cyclones Arnea- Rink 1
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
North Shore Shamrocks Green (g
|
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
|
9:30 AM EST |